Mike Anderson
Custodian
Elementary
605-337-2468
Jill Antonsen
Paraprofessional
Elementary
605-337-2468
Kenny Antonsen
Custodian
High School & Jr. High
605-337-3391
Joel Bailey
Superintendant
High School & Jr. High
605-337-3391
Ember Bartels
Secretary--Business/Supt. Office
High School & Jr. High
605-337-3391
Sandy Biddle
Teacher
High School & Jr. High
605-337-3391
Kathy Boltjes
Paraprofessional
High School & Jr. High
605-337-3391
Brooke Bonte
High School & Jr. High
605-337-3391
Lisa Brumbaugh
Elementary
605-337-2468
Shelby Burket
Teacher
605-337-2468
Frank Cutler
Athletic Director
High School & Jr. High
605-337-3391
Tamera Darling
Paraprofessional
Elementary
605-337-3391
Julie DaShay
Paraprofessional
605-337-2468
Phyllis Daum
Teacher
Elementary
605-337-2468
Caitlin DeGroot
Teacher
Elementary
605-337-2468
Allison De Haan
Teacher
High School & Jr. High
605-337-3391
Darren De Neui
Teacher
High School & Jr. High
605-337-3391
Nicole De Vries
Teacher
Elementary
605-337-2468
Donna Duba
Teacher
Elementary
605-726-3199
Darcie Du Frain
Teacher
Elementary
605-337-2468
Sandy Du Frain
Teacher
Elementary
605-337-2468
Trisha Frandsen
Teacher
Elementary
605-337-2468
Patrick Frederick
Secondary Principal
High School & Jr. High
605-337-3391
Cayla Graves
Teacher
High School & Jr. High
605-337-3391
Teri Griesse
Paraprofessional
605-337-2468
Sadie Hanson
7-12 Counselor
High School & Jr. High
605-337-3391
Regan Holleman
Teacher
Elementary
605-726-3199
Kathy Holter
Business Manager
High School & Jr. High
605-337-3391
Kay Hubers
Secretary--HS Principal
High School & Jr. High
605-337-3391
Melissa Huizenga
Paraprofessional
605-337-2468
Carter Kemnitz
Teacher
605-337-2468
Jennifer Knecht
Elementary Principal
Elementary
605-337-2468
Gloria Kok
Paraprofessional
Elementary
605-337-2468
Kristen Konechne
K-6 Counselor
Elementary
605-337-2468
Sara Kraft
Teacher
High School & Jr. High
605-337-3391
Gladys Kuipers
Paraprofessional
Elementary
605-337-2468
Stacey Larson
Teacher
High School & Jr. High
605-337-3391
Lisa Millar
Title I Teacher
Elementary
605-337-2468
Lacee Mills
Teacher
Elementary
605-337-2468
Melissa Mounts
Elementary
605-337-2468
Denise Mushitz
Teacher
High School & Jr. High
605-337-3391
Denise Nachtigal
HS/MS Librarian
High School & Jr. High
605-337-3391
Donna Nelson
Music Director
Elementary
605-337-2468
Nicole Nelson
Teacher
Elementary
605-337-2468
Teresa Nelson
Teacher
High School & Jr. High
605-337-3391
Mike Neugebauer
Tech Coordinator
High School & Jr. High
605-337-3391
Teresa Neuman
Teacher
Elementary
605-337-2468
James Neuman
Teacher
High School & Jr. High
605-337-2468
Carol Oberbroekling
Secretary--Elem Office
Elementary
605-337-2468
Kalli Oolman
Teacher
605-337-2468
Martha Patzlaff
Teacher
Elementary
605-337-2468
Jeff Patzlaff
Band Director
High School & Jr. High
605-337-3391
Deb Pazour
High School & Jr. High
605-337-3391
Donyelle Petersen
Teacher
Elementary
605-337-3015
Christa Peterson
Teacher
High School & Jr. High
605-337-3391
Brad Peterson
Teacher
High School & Jr. High
605-337-3391
Michelle Rabenberg
Paraprofessional
Elementary
605-337-2468
Amy Rolland
Teacher
Elementary
605-337-2468
Eric Rolland
Teacher
High School & Jr. High
605-337-3391
Jennifer Semmler
Teacher
Elementary
605-726-3199
Marla Tegethoff
Title I Teacher
High School & Jr. High
605-243-2221
Tristen Turnis
Teacher
605-337-2468
Jonna Vanderboom
Teacher
Elementary
605-337-3015
Traci Vanderpol
Paraprofessional
605-337-2468
Andy Van Essen
Teacher
High School & Jr. High
605-337-3391
Denise Van Zee
Paraprofessional
Elementary
605-337-3391
Chelsea Voetberg
Paraprofessional
605-337-3361
Joni Willoughby
Music Director
High School & Jr. High
605-337-3391
Shawn Wynia
Elementary
605-337-2468